Campagnolo Super Record S Wireless 12s Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 32t 12s Black

Campagnolo Super Record S Wireless 12s Rear Derailleur

Campagnolo Super Record S Wireless 12s Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 32t 12s Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£509.99
Delivery from £4.99

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Super Record S Wireless 12X Rear Derailleur

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£594.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Super Record S 12-speed Wireless Rear Mech

1-3 working days
£647.99
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record S Wireless 12s Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 32t 12s Black

Cheapest offer

CAMPAGNOLO Super Record S Wireless 12s Rear Derailleur Black: The Pinnacle of Wireless Shifting PerformanceThe CAMPAGNOLO Super Record S Wireless 12s Rear Derailleur represents the pinnacle of Italian engineering and design in cycling components. This wireless rear derailleur finished in sleek black delivers unparalleled shifting speed precision and smoothness elevating your riding experience to new heights. Key Features:* Wireless Electronic Shifting: Experience the future of cycling with lightning-fast and incredibly precise wireless shifting powered by Campagnolo´s innovative electronic groupset technology.* 12-Speed Compatibility: Seamlessly integrates with Campagnolo´s 12-speed cassettes offering a wider gear range and smoother cadence management.* Super Record Performance: Built with the highest quality materials and meticulous attention to detail ensuring exceptional durability lightweight construction and minimal friction for optimal power transfer.* 3D Embrace Technology: Main
£509.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Campagnolo Super Record/record Road Chain Silver 114 Links 114 Links
£52.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Unisex - Adult Super Record Gear Shift, Black, One Size
£97.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record Compact Chainring Black 34t 34t Black
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record/record Eps Lever Rubbers Black One Size Black
£29.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Chainset Super Record Carbon Ultra Torque TI - 12-Speed, Black, 172.5mm 50-34T
£566.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99