Campagnolo Super Record 13 Carbon Ultra-torque Crank Black 170 mm 170 mm Black

Campagnolo Super Record Wireless 13-speed Crank Arms Crankarm Set (170

Campagnolo Super Record 13 Carbon Ultra-torque Crank Black 170 mm 170 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£432.99
Delivery from £6.99

Campagnolo Super Record 13 Crank Arms 170MM

2-4 working days
£559.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Super Record Wireless 13-speed Crank Arms Crankarm Set (170

1-3 working days
£569.99
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record 13 Carbon Ultra-torque Crank Black 170 mm 170 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Campagnolo Super Record 13 Carbon Ultra-Torque Crankset - The Apex of Road Cycling PerformanceElevate your ride to the absolute summit of road cycling performance with the Campagnolo Super Record 13 Carbon Ultra-Torque crankset. Engineered for cyclists who demand nothing but the best, this crankset represents the zenith of Italian innovation, delivering uncompromising stiffness, minimal weight, and flawless power transmission for a truly elite experience. Designed as the heart of Campagnolo´s revolutionary 2x13 speed groupset, it is the ultimate upgrade for achieving maximum efficiency and speed on any terrain.Unmatched Power and RigidityExperience instantaneous and direct power transfer with every pedal stroke. The genius of the Super Record 13 crankset lies in its exclusive Ultra-Torque system. This technology seamlessly integrates the two titanium half-axles of the bottom bracket directly with the hollow carbon fiber crank arms. The result is a perfectly aligned, single, ultra-rigid
£432.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Campagnolo Chainset Super Record Carbon Ultra Torque TI - 12-Speed, Black, 172.5mm 50-34T
£569.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Super Record/record Road Chain Silver 114 Links 114 Links
£41.99
Compare 10 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Unisex - Adult Super Record Gear Shift, Black, One Size
£97.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record Cassette Silver 12s / 11-32t 12s Silver
£249.99
Compare 8 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record/record Eps Lever Rubbers Black One Size Black
£30.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99