Campagnolo Super Record Wireless 13s 140mm Disc Brake Caliper Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£161.99
Delivery from £4.99

Campagnolo 140 Caliper with Hose and Oil

3 to 5 days
£169.59
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Super Record 13 Disc Brake Caliper 140MM REAR

2-4 working days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Super Record 13-speed Wireless - 140mm Rear Caliper With Ho

1-3 working days
£208.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Super Record 13x Wireless Calipers Black - 140 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.00
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record Wireless 13s 140mm Disc Brake Caliper Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

High performance, precise control and maximum reliability. The Super Record 13 brake calipers guarantee powerful, smooth and progressive braking. Built in forged aluminium with titanium screws, they provide lightness without sacrificing solidity.The Super Record 13 brake calipers ensure powerful, progressive and smooth braking, thanks to the 22 mm pistons that guarantee responsiveness and control in all conditions. The optimized pad return system eliminates friction when releasing the lever, further improving the riding sensation.The forged aluminium brake body is combined with titanium retention screws which reduce its overall weight by 6 grams per pair without compromising the system's solidity.The brake pads are available in an organic or in a sintered versions (ideal for wet conditions or low temperatures), both equipped with sound-absorbing plates to dampen vibrations and have a large friction surface to dissipate heat and limit the risk of vitrification. They also feature a wear
£161.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Campagnolo Super Record/record Road Chain Silver 114 Links 114 Links
£41.99
Compare 10 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Unisex - Adult Super Record Gear Shift, Black, One Size
£97.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record 12-Speed Cassette 11-32T
£249.99
Compare 8 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record/record Eps Lever Rubbers Black One Size Black
£30.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Super Record 11 Speed Jockey Wheels
£47.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99