Campagnolo Super Record WRL Left Hand Gear Shifter + 140mm Rear Caliper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£290.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Sup Rec WRL 12x L/H EP + 140 Rear Caliper

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£405.74
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Super Record Wrl 140 Mm Left Brake Lever With Electronic Shifter Black 12s 12s Black

13 working day(s)
£483.99
Delivery from £4.99

Campagnolo Super Record 12X Left Hand Wireless Ergos With Calipers Rear - 140 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£585.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Super Record 12-speed Wireless Ergos L/H EP + 140 Rear Cali

1-3 working days
£614.50
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record WRL Left Hand Gear Shifter + 140mm Rear Caliper

Cheapest offer

Compatible Bike Type: Road Bike / Shifter Style: Drop Bar / Material: Carbon, Aluminium / Set Includes: Brake Set, Shifters, Cables / Number of Items: 2 / Number of Speeds: 12 Speed / Country of Origin: Italy / Colour: Black / Part Type: Brake/Shifter Combo - Left
£290.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Campagnolo Chainset Super Record Carbon Ultra Torque TI - 12-Speed, Black, 172.5mm 50-34T
£570.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Super Record/record Road Chain Silver 114 Links 114 Links
£41.99
Compare 10 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Unisex - Adult Super Record Gear Shift, Black, One Size
£97.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record Cassette Silver 12s / 11-32t 12s Silver
£249.99
Compare 8 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record/record Eps Lever Rubbers Black One Size Black
£30.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99