Campo Bold Suede Trainers ecru/beige

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£84.49
Delivery from £3.99

Veja Womens Campo Bold Suede Casual Trainers Natural

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.00
Free Delivery

Bold Leather Trainers - Neutral Colors - female - Veja - Sneakers - Beige - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

1-5 Business Days
£98.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Veja Mens Campo Bold Suede Trainers, Green, Size 9, Men Green
£68.75
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Veja Womens Campo Bold Suede Casual Trainers Natural
£89.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja Mens Campo Bold Suede Trainers, Green, Size 8, Men Green
£68.75
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Veja Mens Campo Bold Suede Trainer- Blue, Blue, Size 6, Men Blue
£125.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Campo Bold Suede Trainers ecru/beige

Cheapest offer

Product details • Sports shoe • Flat heel • Fastening: lace-up Fabric content and care advice • Uppers: 100% suede • Lining: 100% polyester • Cushioning: 64% EVA, 13% other materials, 12% cotton, 11% rubber • Sole: 100% rubber • Leather from environmentally-certified tanneries. Leather Working Group (LWG) certification is an internationally recognised certification which assesses the environmental performance of tanneries (covering energy and water consumption, waste water, air emissions etc.)..
£84.49
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk