camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 60080 BREMI for SUZUKI SUBARU

New Sensor, camshaft position for CHEVROLET SUBARU SUZUKI:AERIO,LIANA,VITARA

camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 60080 BREMI for SUZUKI SUBARU

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.28
Delivery from £12.00

camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 60080 BREMI for SUZUKI SUBARU

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.82
Free Delivery

New Sensor, camshaft position for CHEVROLET SUBARU SUZUKI:AERIO,LIANA,VITARA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.59
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 60080 FOR SUZUKI ESTEEM/BALENO AERIO/Hatchback GRAND

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.28
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 60080 FOR SUZUKI ESTEEM/BALENO AERIO/Hatchback GRAND

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.33
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 60080 FOR SUZUKI ESTEEM/BALENO AERIO/Hatchback GRAND

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.33
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 60080 FOR SUZUKI ESTEEM/BALENO AERIO/Hatchback GRAND

£32.33
Free Delivery
camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 60080 BREMI for SUZUKI SUBARU

Cheapest offer

Type: Eccentric / Interchange Part Number: VEMO V64-72-0036, ERA 550347, VALEO 253815, JAPANPARTS SAC-800, HOFFER 7517545, NGK 81096, FAE 79404, AUTLOG AS5115, BLUE PRINT ADK87202, ASHIKA 152-08-800, TRISCAN 8865 69102, SWAG 84 10 8247, HELLA 6PU 009 168-601, ABAKUS 120-05-077, BOSCH 0 986 280 764, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8807001, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5638008, MEAT & DORIA 87545, MAGNETI MARELLI 064847137010, ESEN SKV 17SKV256, ERA 550347A, NTY ECP-SU-000, DELPHI SS11461, FEBI BILSTEIN 108247 / Additional Information 2: without cable / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / Housing Colour: black / Number of pins: 3 / Voltage: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 60080 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 33220-50G00, SUZUKI 33220-50G00-000, SUZUKI 33220-50G01, SUZUKI 33220-50G01-000, SUZUKI 33220-50G02, SUZUKI 33220-50G02-000, CHEVROLET 91 173 944, CHEVROLET 91 174 659, CHEVROLET 91 175 909, GENERAL MOTORS 91173944, GENERAL MOTORS 91174659, GENERAL MOTORS 91175909
£21.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 013 122-681 Camshaft position sensor
£27.29
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 6PU 009 121-501 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS
£20.33
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
febi bilstein 37510 Camshaft Sensor, pack of one
£24.14
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 013 122-221 Camshaft position sensor
£24.11
Compare 376 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
febi bilstein 31197 Camshaft Sensor, pack of one
£19.66
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery