HELLA 6PU 009 121-501 Sensor, camshaft position - 12V - 3-pin connector - with seal - without cable

camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 6PU 009 121-501 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS

Used Offers from

HELLA 6PU 009 121-501 Sensor, camshaft position - 12V - 3-pin connector - with seal - without cable

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.83
Delivery from £8.00

HELLA 6PU 009 121-501 Sensor, camshaft position - 12V - 3-pin connector

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.04
Free Delivery

camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 6PU 009 121-501 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.91
Delivery from £12.00

HELLA 6PU 009 121-501 Camshaft position sensor

4-5 Werktage
£24.99
Delivery from £8.45

HELLA 6PU 009 121-501 Sensor, camshaft position - 12V - 3-pin connector - with seal - without cable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.69
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 009 121-501 Sensor, camshaft position - 12V - 3-pin connector - with seal - without cable

£28.88
Free Delivery

HELLA Sensor, camshaft position - 12V - 3-pin connector 6PU009121-501

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.89
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 009 121-501 Sensor, camshaft position - 12V - 3-pin connector - with seal - without cable

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Hella Camshaft Position Sensor fits Chrysler 300C 2005-2012 3.0

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 013 122-221 Sensor, camshaft position - 3-pin connector - Bolted - with gaskets/seals
£24.11
Compare 376 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
VEMO V40-72-0316 Camshaft position sensor
£29.73
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 6PU 013 122-391 HELLA for MAZDA 6 Hatchback
£20.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NGK 81372 Camshaft position sensor
£36.70
GBP 36.70 / Unit
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMI 60535 Camshaft position sensor
£20.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PU 009 121-501 Sensor, camshaft position - 12V - 3-pin connector - with seal - without cable

Cheapest offer

fits e.g. Mercedes-Benz A-Class (W169) (please check exact vehicle application) Hall Sensor Corresponds to the original part in colour: BlackColour Coding: Grey HELLA camshaft sensor works with the crankshaft sensor to identify the crankshaft’s exact position, enabling precise ignition timing and engine control. Measures speed and position of the camshaft using the Hall effect, providing critical input to regulate fuel injection and engine operation. Built to OEM standards with ideal measuring precision across wide temperature ranges for reliable performance in all conditions. HELLA sensors are designed for long life and consistent signal quality.
£22.83
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk