Original Genuine Canon PG540 Black Ink Cartridge For PIXMA MG2150 MG3150

Canon PG-540 ink cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Standard Yield Photo black

Original Genuine Canon PG540 Black Ink Cartridge For PIXMA MG2150 MG3150

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Canon 5225B005 Original Canon PG540 Black Ink Cartridge

in stock
£16.67
Free Delivery

Canon 5225B005 Ink Cartridge Black

In stock
£19.05
Free Delivery

Canon 5225B005 Ink Cartridge Black

In stock
£19.07
Free Delivery

Canon 5225B005 Ink Cartridge Black

In stock
£19.73
Free Delivery

Canon 5225B005 Ink Cartridge Black

In stock
£19.74
Free Delivery

Original Boxed Canon PG540 Black Ink Cartridge For PIXMA MX455 Inkjet Printer

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Original Boxed Canon PG540 Black Ink Cartridge For PIXMA MG2150 Inkjet Printer

£19.95
Free Delivery

Original Boxed Canon PG540 Black Ink Cartridge For PIXMA MX535 Inkjet Printer

£19.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Original Genuine Canon PG540 Black Ink Cartridge For PIXMA MG2150 MG3150

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Canon / Type: Genuine/Original / Print Technology: Inkjet / Pack Size: 1 / Compatible Printer Model: PIXMA MG2150 and MG3150 printers / Model: Canon PG-540 / Compatible Model: PIXMA MG2150 MG3150 / Compatible Printer Brand: For Canon / Colour: Black
£15.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 84439990

Features

Colour No
Country of origin Japan
Black ink page yield 180 pages
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Compatibility Canon Pixma MG2150/3150
Print technology Inkjet printing
Colour ink type Dye-based ink
Printing colours Photo black
Cartridge capacity Standard Yield
Ink type Dye-based ink
Type Original

Packaging data

Package type Blister

Product information

At a glance

• Effortless setup and high-volume printing with Canon PG-540.
• Delivers spotless print quality, designed for PIXMA printers.
• Stylish and compact, guaranteeing professional results every time.

Similar products

Canon PG-540/CL-541 C/M/Y Ink Cartridge Multipack
£30.70
Compare 9 prices
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon PG-540/CL-541 C/M/Y Ink Cartridge Multipack
£19.15
GBP 19.15 / Unit
Compare 1,769 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon PG-540L x2/CL-541XL + Glossy Photo Paper Photo Black/Colour
£63.20
Compare 293 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Canon PG-540XL Ink Cartridges - Black (5222B005)
£52.18
Go to shop
tonerone.co.uk
Canon 5225B013 ink cartridge 2 pc(s) Original Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow
£35.56
Compare 382 prices
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery