Canopia by Palram Canopia Hybrid 6X10 Polycarbonate Greenhouse - Green Structure
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£558.85
Free Delivery
Garden Greenhouse Palram Canopia Hybrid (Sizes 6x4, 6x6, 6x8 & 6x10)
Will usually delivered within 17 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£640.60
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £496.42
Canopia by Palram Canopia Hybrid 6X10 Polycarbonate Greenhouse - Silver Structure
£496.42
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Canopia by Palram Canopia Hybrid 6X10 Polycarbonate Greenhouse - Grey Structure
£558.85
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Similar products
Canopia by Palram Lean To Greenhouse Sanremo Veranda Clear 3 X 3.05 - Polycarbonate/acrylic - L314 X W300 X H310 Cm - Grey
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Canopia by Palram Alpine Carport Kit 6400 Rv - Aluminium/polycarbonate - L649 X W352 X H307 - Grey
£3,414.45
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Canopia by Palram Arcadia Carport 12700 - Polycarbonate - L1290 X W359 X H242 - Grey
£5,833.69
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Canopia by Palram Canopia Alpine 3.6 X 4.4 Rv Aluminum Carport
£3,000.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery