Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Hybrid Greenhouse 6 x 10 - Silver, Silver
Canopia by Palram Canopia Hybrid 6X10 Polycarbonate Greenhouse - Silver Structure
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£496.42
Free Delivery
Garden Greenhouse Palram Canopia Hybrid (Sizes 6x4, 6x6, 6x8 & 6x10)
Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£569.04
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £558.85
Palram Green Canopia Harmony Large Aluminium Apex Greenhouse with Polycarbonate Panels - 6 x 10ft
£600.00
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Canopia by Palram Canopia Hybrid 6X10 Polycarbonate Greenhouse - Grey Structure
£558.85
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Similar products
Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Arcadia Alpine 6400 Carport - 12' x 21', Grey
£3,414.45
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Palram Canopia Bremen 1500 Grey Clear Door Canopy 1.5 x 0.9m - Size: 18.7 x 93.5 x 150cm - Wilko
£340.00
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00