Palram - Canopia Palram Harmony 6x10ft Greenhouse - Green, Green
Palram - Canopia Harmony Green 6X10 Greenhouse
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£600.00
Free Delivery
Palram Green Canopia Harmony Large Aluminium Apex Greenhouse with Polycarbonate Panels - 6 x 10ft
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£600.00
Delivery from £4.00
2 Variants from £496.42
Canopia by Palram Canopia Hybrid 6X10 Polycarbonate Greenhouse - Silver Structure
£496.42
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Canopia by Palram Canopia Hybrid 6X10 Polycarbonate Greenhouse - Grey Structure
£558.85
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Similar products
Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Arcadia Alpine 6400 Carport - 12' x 21', Grey
£3,414.45
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Palram Canopia Bremen 1500 Grey Clear Door Canopy 1.5 x 0.9m - Size: 18.7 x 93.5 x 150cm - Wilko
£340.00
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00