vidaXL Roma Parasol Black 286 x 284 x 265 cm Aluminium and Polyester, Black

Cantilever Parasol Black 286 x 284 x 265 cm Aluminium Polyester Rectangular Tilt

Used Offers from

vidaXL Roma Parasol Black 286 x 284 x 265 cm Aluminium and Polyester, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£284.99
Delivery from £3.95

Roma Parasol Aluminium and Polyester Outdoor Umbrella Garden Shade Sun vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£340.79
Free Delivery

Cantilever Parasol Black 286 x 284 x 265 cm Aluminium Polyester Rectangular Tilt

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£351.81
GBP 351.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny 2.5M Offset Roma Patio Umbrella W/ 360° Rotation - Black | TJ Hughes
£54.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3.5m Aluminium Cantilever Parasol w/ LED Lights Crank Tilt UV50+ Black, Black
£249.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PawHut Pet Playpen DIY Small Animal Cage Plastic Fence 12 Panels - White
£109.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Roma Parasol Black 286 x 284 x 265 cm Aluminium and Polyester, Black

Cheapest offer

The Cantilever Roma Parasol stands as a premium outdoor shading solution ideal for use in sunny gardens and terraces. With its modern appeal, this parasol provides a stylish focal point while offering superb functionality to outdoor settings. Crafted from robust aluminium and polyester, it offers durable protection against harsh elements, ensuring a sturdy and lasting presence in any garden or terrace. Its sophisticated features, including 360° rotation and self-locking lifting systems, make it adaptable and user-friendly, catering to diverse shade requirements efficiently. The parasol's design includes elements such as a crank handle for easy maneuverability and a tiltable function for comfort. These features ensure that it provides flexible shading options, whether you are hosting a summer get-together or simply relaxing with a book. Its beautiful craftsmanship complements contemporary outdoor living spaces. Ideal for both residential and hospitality environments, it can serve as a f
£284.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk