Outsunny 2.5M Garden Cantilever Parasol, Offset Roma Patio Umbrella Hanging Sun Shade Canopy Shelter with 360° Rotation and Cross Base, Black

Outsunny 2.5M Offset Roma Patio Umbrella W/ 360° Rotation - Black | TJ Hughes

Outsunny 2.5M Garden Cantilever Parasol, Offset Roma Patio Umbrella Hanging Sun Shade Canopy Shelter with 360° Rotation and Cross Base, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.31
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2.5M Offset Roma Patio Umbrella W/ 360° Rotation - Black | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny 2.5M Garden Cantilever Parasol, Offset Roma Patio Umbrella Hanging Sun Shade Canopy Shelter with 360° Rotation and Cross Base, Beige - Black - Φ256 x 245H cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£57.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2.5M Offset Roma Patio Umbrella W/ 360? Rotation, Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 2.5M Offset Roma Patio Umbrella W/ 360-Degree Rotation, Black

2-3 days
£61.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Black Rotating Offset Roma Parasol 2.5m - Size: 3m - Wilko

2-4 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2.5M Offset Roma Patio Umbrella W/ 360-Degree Rotation, Black

1-3 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cantilever Umbrella Black 256cm 180gsm Polyester & Steel 360° Rotating Two-Tier

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.25
GBP 88.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny 2.5M Offset Roma Patio Umbrella W/ 360° Rotation - Orange | TJ Hughes
£54.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny 2.5M Offset Roma Patio Umbrella W/ 360° Rotation and Base - Beige | TJ Hughes
£62.00
Compare 2 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny 2.5M Cantilever Garden Parasol Umbrella With Cross Base, Orange
£94.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2.5M Garden Cantilever Parasol, Offset Roma Patio Umbrella Hanging Sun Shade Canopy Shelter with 360° Rotation and Cross Base, Black

Cheapest offer

Offset Cantilever parasol design: Use this garden umbrella to hang over your dining furniture, creating shade without getting in the way. Φ256cm two-tier canopy: Large size to create plenty of shade. Top vent of this garden parasol canopy helps prevent air getting trapped, so the canopy doesn't blow inside out. 360° canopy movement: Push the button to rotate the canopy to angle you want it at - great for protecting yourself when the sun shines at different positions during the day. Powder coated steel frame: A strong core for this parasol. Ribs on canopy for extra stability. Cross base included - weights are not. Use Outsunny skus 01-0221 and 84D-061. Dimensions: 245H x Φ256 cm. Minimum weight required: 60kg. Do not leave parasol up in heavy rain, wind and snow. Required 60kg weight not included.
£34.31
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk