Outsunny 2.5M Offset Roma Patio Umbrella W/ 360° Rotation - Orange | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny 2.5M Offset Roma Patio Umbrella W/ 360? Rotation, Orange, Orange

3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 2.5M Garden Cantilever Parasol, Offset Roma Patio Umbrella Hanging Sun Shade Canopy Shelter with 360° Rotation and Cross Base, Orange

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2.5M Offset Roma Patio Umbrella W/ 360-Degree Rotation, Orange

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2.5M Garden Cantilever Parasol, Offset Roma Patio Umbrella Hanging Sun Shade Canopy Shelter with 360° Rotation and Cross Base, Beige - Orange - Φ256 x 245H cm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£59.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2.5M Offset Roma Patio Umbrella W/ 360-Degree Rotation, Orange

1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Orange Rotating Offset Roma Parasol 2.5m - Size: 3m - Wilko

2-4 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Cantilever Patio Umbrella Orange 256cm Polyester Canopy Steel Frame 360° 245cmH

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.49
GBP 85.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny 2.5M Offset Roma Patio Umbrella W/ 360° Rotation - Black | TJ Hughes
£34.31
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2.5M Offset Roma Patio Umbrella W/ 360° Rotation and Base - Beige | TJ Hughes
£62.00
Compare 2 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny 2.5M Cantilever Garden Parasol Umbrella With Cross Base, Orange
£94.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2.5M Offset Roma Patio Umbrella W/ 360° Rotation - Orange | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Overhanging shade for the sunny days comes from this Outsunny cantilever parasol, with base included. The ?256cm canopy, made from thick polyester, protects you underneath it rotates a full 360°, so you can keep protected from direct sun at different angles. A powder coated metal pole ensures a strong structure, with ribs attached to the canopy for extra support. The overhanging design means you can create shade practically anywhere. • Overhanging design to create shade anywhere easily • Two-tier canopy, allows air to pass through the top gently • 360° rotating canopy is easy control • Strong, powder coated frame, with canopy ribs for extra support • Push handle to open/close canopy • Cross base included - weights are not • Overhanging design to create shade anywhere easily • Two-tier canopy, allows air to pass through the top gently • 360° rotating canopy is easy control • Strong, powder coated frame, with canopy ribs for extra support • Push handle to open/close canopy •...
£54.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.