Newel Pant - male - Carhartt Wip - Loose Fit Jeans - Blue - W30 - Jeans W30

Carhartt WIP Mens Relaxed Fit Newel Jeans - Colour: 01WI Blue - Size: 30R

Newel Pant - male - Carhartt Wip - Loose Fit Jeans - Blue - W30 - Jeans W30

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£80.50
Delivery from £5.45

Carhartt WIP Mens Relaxed Fit Newel Jeans - Colour: 01WI Blue - Size: 30W

Next working day
£105.00
Delivery from £5.99

Carhartt WIP Mens Relaxed Fit Newel Jeans - Colour: 01WI Blue - Size: 30W

3-7 day delivery
£105.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Carhartt WIP - Jacket with hood - Active Jacket Hamilton Brown Rigid for Men - Size M Brown M
£128.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Carhartt WIP - Jacket with hood - Active Jacket Hamilton Brown Rigid for Men - Size L Brown L
£128.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Carhartt WIP Men's Michigan Coat - Size: 40/Regular
£104.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Carhartt WIP Michigan Jacket (Hamilton Brown / Tobacco Rinsed - M) - Size M
£101.00
Compare 6 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Newel Pant - male - Carhartt Wip - Loose Fit Jeans - Blue - W30 - Jeans W30

Cheapest offer

Carhartt WIP Newel Pant are classic five-pocket jeans with a relaxed - tapered silhouette. They feature a medium stonewash for a worn-in look and a woven label on the back pocket. Key attributes: Blue | Denim | 13.5 oz Maitland denim | Durable construction | Five-pocket design | Button fly | Woven label on back pocket | Relaxed tapered cut | Back yoke | Stonewashed finish | Dimensions & fit: Relaxed tapered fit | Mid/regular rise | Graduated inseam | Fits true to size | Composition & care: 100% Cotton
£80.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk