Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6,5x16 ET38 5x100 SWM for Rover 75

Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET38 5x100 SWM for Rover 75

Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6,5x16 ET38 5x100 SWM for Rover 75

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.88
Free Delivery

Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET38 5x100 SWM for VW Beetle Fox Golf IV/Bora Po

Cheapest Total Price
£148.88
Free Delivery

Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET38 5x100 SWM for Mazda 2

Cheapest Total Price
£148.88
Free Delivery

Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET38 5x100 SWM for Toyota Avensis Celica Prius U

Cheapest Total Price
£148.88
Free Delivery

Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET38 5x100 SWM for Lexus CT

Cheapest Total Price
£148.88
Free Delivery

Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET38 5x100 SWM for Skoda Fabia Fabia/Roomster Ka

Cheapest Total Price
£148.88
Free Delivery

Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET38 5x100 SWM for Subaru Trezia

Cheapest Total Price
£148.88
Free Delivery

Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET38 5x100 SWM for Audi A1 A2 A3

Cheapest Total Price
£148.88
Free Delivery

Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6,5x16 ET38 5x100 SWM for MG ZS

Cheapest Total Price
£148.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6,5x16 ET38 5x100 SWM for Rover 75

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 38 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: CA206516D38BM / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Fits for: Rover 75 / Stud Diameter: 100 / Wheel Width: 6,5 / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: black matt
£148.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET45 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J45BS
£249.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET35 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J35BP
£255.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET35 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J35B
£231.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET45 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J45BP
£257.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani CA96516P41KS Bolt Circle 5.00 x 115.00 Offset 41 Hub Centering 70.20 Design 9 Compete, Crystal Silver
Free Delivery