4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET45 5x114.3 SWM for Ford Escape/Maverick

Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6,5x16 ET45 5x114,3 SWM for Citroën C4 Aircross

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET45 5x114.3 SWM for Ford Escape/Maverick

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£519.19
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET45 5x114.3 SWM for Lexus IS

Cheapest Total Price
£519.19
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET45 5x114.3 SWM for Land Rover Freelander

Cheapest Total Price
£519.19
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET45 5x114.3 SWM for Renault Fluence Laguna La

Cheapest Total Price
£519.19
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET45 5x114.3 SWM for Toyota Auris Avensis Camr

Cheapest Total Price
£519.19
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET45 5x114.3 SWM for Mazda 3 323 5 6 CX-3 CX-3

Cheapest Total Price
£519.19
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET45 5x114.3 SWM for Fiat Sedici

Cheapest Total Price
£519.19
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET45 5x114.3 SWM for Dacia Duster

Cheapest Total Price
£519.19
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET45 5x114.3 SWM for Citroën C4 Aircross

Cheapest Total Price
£519.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET45 5x114.3 SWM for Ford Escape/Maverick

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4-CA206516J45BM / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Fits for: Ford Escape/Maverick / Stud Diameter: 114.3 / Wheel Width: 6.5 / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: black matt
£519.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET45 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J45BS
£249.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET35 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J35BP
£255.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET35 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J35B
£231.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET45 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J45BP
£257.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani CA96516P41KS Bolt Circle 5.00 x 115.00 Offset 41 Hub Centering 70.20 Design 9 Compete, Crystal Silver
Free Delivery