Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 SWFP for Ssangyong Korando Tivoli Tor

Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 SWFP for Mercedes A B C

Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 SWFP for Ssangyong Korando Tivoli Tor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.13
Free Delivery

Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 SWFP for Audi A3 A4 A6 A8 Q2 Q3 RS3 T

Cheapest Total Price
£199.13
Free Delivery

Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 SWFP for Seat Alhambra Altea Ateca Le

Cheapest Total Price
£199.13
Free Delivery

Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 SWFP for Mercedes A-Klasse B-Klasse C

Cheapest Total Price
£199.13
Free Delivery

Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 SWFP for Skoda Enyaq Karoq Octavia Su

Cheapest Total Price
£199.13
Free Delivery

Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 SWFP for Ford Galaxy Transit/Tourneo

Cheapest Total Price
£199.13
Free Delivery

Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 SWFP for Cupra Ateca Born Leon

Cheapest Total Price
£199.13
Free Delivery

Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 SWFP for VW Beetle Bus T4 Caddy Eos G

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.13
Free Delivery

Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 SWFP for BMW 1er Reihe 2er Reihe iX1

Cheapest Total Price
£199.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 SWFP for Ssangyong Korando Tivoli Tor

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: CA200818H345BP / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Fits for: Ssangyong Korando Tivoli Torres / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 8.0 / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: black polish
£199.13
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET45 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J45BS
£249.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET35 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J35BP
£255.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET35 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J35B
£231.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET45 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J45BP
£257.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani CA96516P41KS Bolt Circle 5.00 x 115.00 Offset 41 Hub Centering 70.20 Design 9 Compete, Crystal Silver
Free Delivery