4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET55 5x108 SWFP for Ford C-Max Edge Focus Gala

Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET55 5x108 SWFP for Land Rover Freelander

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET55 5x108 SWFP for Ford C-Max Edge Focus Gala

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£720.21
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET55 5x108 SWFP for Land Rover Freelander

Cheapest Total Price
£720.21
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET55 5x108 SWFP for Volvo S60 S80 V60 V70/XC70

Cheapest Total Price
£720.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET45 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J45BS
£249.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET35 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J35B
£243.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET35 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J35BP
£320.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 13 Twinmax - 9X20 ET45 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA130920J45BP
£259.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani CA146516P41HG Bolt Circle 5.00 x 115.00 Offset 41 Hub Centering 70.20 Design 14 Paul, Hyper Gun
Free Delivery
4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.0x18 ET55 5x108 SWFP for Ford C-Max Edge Focus Gala

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 55 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4-CA200818F155BP / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Fits for: Ford C-Max Edge Focus Galaxy/S-Max Mondeo / Stud Diameter: 108 / Wheel Width: 8.0 / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: black polish
£720.21
ebay.co.uk