4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.5x19 ET35 5x112 SWM for Cupra Ateca Formentor Leon

Carmani Wheels Ludwig 20 – 8.5x19 ET35 5x112 SWM for Cupra Ateca Formentor Leon

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.5x19 ET35 5x112 SWM for Cupra Ateca Formentor Leon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£766.55
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.5x19 ET35 5x112 SWM for Ssangyong Korando Tivoli To

Cheapest Total Price
£766.55
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.5x19 ET35 5x112 SWM for Skoda Enyaq Karoq Kodiaq Oc

Cheapest Total Price
£766.55
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.5x19 ET35 5x112 SWM for Mercedes A-Klasse B-Klasse

Cheapest Total Price
£766.55
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.5x19 ET35 5x112 SWM for VW Arteon Beetle Eos Golf P

Cheapest Total Price
£766.55
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.5x19 ET35 5x112 SWM for BMW 2er Reihe 4er Reihe i4

Cheapest Total Price
£766.55
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.5x19 ET35 5x112 SWM for Infiniti QX30

Cheapest Total Price
£766.55
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.5x19 ET35 5x112 SWM for Seat Alhambra Altea Ateca E

Cheapest Total Price
£766.55
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.5x19 ET35 5x112 SWM for MG HS MG4 MG5 ZS

Cheapest Total Price
£766.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.5x19 ET35 5x112 SWM for Cupra Ateca Formentor Leon

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 35 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4-CA208519H335BM / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Fits for: Cupra Ateca Formentor Leon / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 8.5 / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: black matt
£766.55
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Size: 8.5x19 inches
• Offset: ET35
• Bolt Pattern: 5/112

Similar products

Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET38 5x100 SW for Lexus CT
£148.88
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8,5x19 ET45 5x114,3 SWM for Mitsubishi ASX
£766.55
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery