Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Eau De Toilette 100ml

Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray

Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Eau De Toilette 100ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£60.96
Delivery from £4.99

Bad Boy Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Eau De Toilette 100ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£69.90
Free Delivery

Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray

in stock
£69.99

Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray for Him

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.15
Free Delivery

Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray

1-3 working days
£71.40
Free Delivery

Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Eau De Toilette 100ml

2-3 days
£72.35
Free Delivery

Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Eau De Toilette 100ml Mens Fragrance

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.78
Free Delivery

Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Eau De Toilette 100ml Mens Perfume

£74.78
Free Delivery

CAROLINA HERRERA Bad Boy 100 ML Eau de toilette Men's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£75.14
Delivery from £0.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Certification CE
Ingredients PARFUM (FRAGRANCE), AQUA (WATER), COUMARIN, ETHYLHEXYL METHOXYCINNAMATE, LINALOOL, LIMONENE, ALPHA-ISOMETHYL IONONE, ETHYLHEXYL SALICYLATE, BUTYL METHOXYDIBENZOYLMETHANE, GERANIOL, CITRAL, CITRONELLOL, METHYL 2-OCTYNOATE, HYDROXYCITRONELLAL, CINNAMAL.
Dispenser type Spray
Fragrance composition notes full description 1. Cocoa 2. Sage 3. Tonka 4. Vetiver 5. Pink pepper
Fragrance main base notes Cacao, Tonka bean
Fragrance main heart notes Sage, Vetiver
Fragrance main top notes Bergamot, Grapefruit, Pepper
Suitable for Men
Volume 100 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Universal Appeal: Suitable for any time or occasion.
• Long-lasting Aroma: Enjoy all-day fragrance without reapplication.
• Memorable Gift: An excellent choice for any celebration.

Similar products

Carolina Herrera BAD BOY COBALT eau de parfum spray 150 ml
£86.22
Compare 13 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
CAROLINA HERRERA Bad Boy 150 ML Eau de toilette Men's Perfumes
£80.84
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir by Carolina Herrera Eau De Parfum 5.1oz Spray New With Box
£96.11
Compare 8 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau De Perfume Spray 100ml
£74.20
Compare 18 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau De Perfume Spray 50ml
£57.99
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Eau De Toilette 100ml

Cheapest offer

Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Eau De Toilette 100ml Carolina Herrera Bad Boy is a daring, modern fragrance designed for the confident man. Ideal for those who want to stand out, it works well from daytime meetings to evening plans and is recommended for men who appreciate a bold, contemporary scent that balances edge with sophistication. This eau de toilette presents a striking contrast of spicy and warm accords energetic yet refined. It offers good longevity and moderate sillage, making it noticeable without overwhelming. The iconic bottle, shaped like a lightning bolt in black and gold, underlines the fragrances rebellious and stylish character while the 100ml size ensures lasting enjoyment. The composition opens with vibrant bergamot tempered by black and white pepper for an immediate spicy lift. The heart blends aromatic sage and cedarwood, providing a woody, masculine core. A warm base of tonka bean, cocoa and amber rounds the scent, lending a sensual, slightly gourmand finish that sof
£60.96
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk