Caroline 8 inch Foil Pie Plate, 197mm diameter, 16mm deep, pack of 8

Caroline Foil Pie Plates 8", Pack of 8

Caroline 8 inch Foil Pie Plate, 197mm diameter, 16mm deep, pack of 8

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1.79
Delivery from £3.99

Caroline Foil Pie Plate 8In 8

In stock
£4.49
Delivery from £3.99

Caroline Foil Pie Plate 8In 8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.94
Free Delivery

Caroline Foil Pie Plate 8In 8

In stock
£5.95
Free Delivery

Caroline Foil Pie Plate 8In 8

In stock
£5.95
Free Delivery

Caroline Foil Pie Plate 8In 8

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Caroline Foil Pie Plate 8In 8

In stock
£6.05
Free Delivery

Caroline Foil Pie Plate 8In 8

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.16
Free Delivery

Caroline Foil Pie Plate 8In 8

In stock
£8.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Caroline FOIL PIE PLATE 23CM/9IN X6 1023*
£4.18
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Caroline Foil Pie Dish - 4oz (18-Pack) 111mm diameter x 22mm deep
£1.79
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Caroline Family Pie Plate 10" Pack of 3
£1.79
Compare 8 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Caroline Foil Pie Dish, 195 x 146, 40mm deep, pack of 7
£2.19
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Caroline 8 inch Foil Pie Plate, 197mm diameter, 16mm deep, pack of 8

Cheapest offer

Caroline 8 Inch Foil Pie Plates offer exceptional quality and convenience for every baker. Crafted from premium, oven-safe aluminum, these plates provide superb, even heat distribution for perfectly baked pies, tarts, quiches, and crumbles with golden-brown results. Each sturdy, lightweight plate maintains its shape under heavy fillings and withstands high oven temperatures without bending or leaking.Ideal for individual servings or family desserts, this pack of eight is perfect for holidays, bake sales, catering, and large gatherings. Their disposable nature allows for easy cleanup-simply bake, serve, and recycle. The eco-friendly, fully recyclable aluminum is a sustainable alternative to plastic. With a 197mm diameter and 16mm depth, they are also excellent for prepping, freezing, and transporting meals. Achieve professional, reliable results every time.
£1.79
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.