Carp Spirit Blax X4+1xr Bite Alarm Silver

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£85.99
Delivery from £4.99

Detector Carp Spirit Blax Vxr Alarm Receivr Set 4+1 (x5) Noir TU

2-6 working days
£90.51
Delivery from £16.99

BLAX Wireless Set X4 + 1XR

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blax Rod Sleeve 10 Ft Carp Spirit
£28.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £24.72
Carp Spirit Blax Razorback Brolly - 270x180x200cm - 4.5kg - ACS540059
£163.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £303.49
landing net Carp Spirit Blax X-Net Vert TU
£42.88
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CARP SPIRIT Buzz Bar BLAX Fixed Buzz Bar STD - 78, Single, Front, 12.5, 2
£13.47
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Carp Spirit Blax Ultralite Winter Tent Green 1 Place
£60.99
Compare 3 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £23.99
Carp Spirit Blax X4+1xr Bite Alarm Silver

Cheapest offer

Specifications:- Hi-Viz blue LED's on alarms and receiver.- 4 volume settings + silent setting.- 4 tone settings.- 4 levels of sensitivity.- 20 second latching LED.- Night light mode.- 5mm power out socket.- Low battery warning on both the alarms and receiver.- Range up to 150m in clear areas.- Stainless steel screw thread.- Compact design.- High impact ABS moulded construction.- Lanyard for receiver included.- 9V battery for Alarm - 3 x AAA, 1.5V batteries for receiver
£85.99
7 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)