CARRERA Sunglasses for women VICTORY C 22/S Sunglasses

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£101.85
Delivery from £0.00

Carrera VICTORY C 22/S 807/9O Sunglasses

8 days
£107.00
Delivery from £5.99

Carrera VICTORY C 22/S 807/9O Womenâs Sunglasses Black Size 59

3
£119.00
Free Delivery

Victory C 22 Pilot Sunglasses - female - Carrera - Sunglasses - Black - 59 MM - Accessories 59 MM

1-5 Business Days
£121.50
Delivery from £5.45

Carrera VICTORY C 22/S Black 59/15/145 WOMAN Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.00
Free Delivery
CARRERA Sunglasses for women VICTORY C 22/S Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

CARRERA Victory C 22 S - Sporty design with an urban presence The CARRERA Victory C 22 S sunglasses combine the brand's racing essence with a modern, wraparound design. Their dynamic silhouette adds character and personality, making them an essential accessory for those seeking a balance between urban style and sporty spirit. A model designed to stand out naturally and confidently on any occasion. The wraparound design offers stability and comfort during extended wear. The acetate frame ensures durability and lightness, while the UV-protective lenses provide visual comfort and protection from daily sun exposure. Main details Shape: sporty wrap Frame material: high-quality acetate Lens material: UV-protected plastic Measures : Caliber: 59 mm Bridge: 15 mm Rod length: 145 mm VICTORY C 22/S Ideal for casual looks, urban styles, or sporty outfits. They work perfectly with denim, basic t-shirts, and sneakers, but also elevate more structured outfits, adding a dynamic and contemporary touch.
£101.85
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Carrera CARRERA 1071/S ANS/M9 Sunglasses Grey
£81.76
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carrera Ducati CARDUC 035/S 003/UZ Men's Sunglasses Black Size 50
£79.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carrera CARRERA 318/S KY2/08 Man Sunglasses Plastic Gold / Blue Blue Pilot Shaded
£101.00
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Carrera VICTORY C 01/S BLACK/GREY SHADED POLARIZED 60/15/145 men Sunglasses
£103.08
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery