Blackstar BA203012 Carry-on Folding Piano | 49 Keys Portable Piano Keyboard USB MIDI Controller with Built in USB Rechargeable Battery

Carry-On 49 Key Folding Piano - White

Used Offers from

Blackstar BA203012 Carry-on Folding Piano | 49 Keys Portable Piano Keyboard USB MIDI Controller with Built in USB Rechargeable Battery

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.50
Free Delivery

Carry-On 49 Key Folding Piano

2-4 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Carry-On 49 Key Folding Piano

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Carry-On 49 Key Folding Piano - White

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Carry-On 49 Key Folding Piano

1-2 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Carry-On 49 Key Folding Piano 49-Key White

3-7 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Carry-on 49 Key Portable Folding Digital Piano - White, White

3 to 5 days
£81.99
Delivery from £3.95

CARRY-ON BA203012 Portable Folding Piano Keyboard - White, White

3-5 working days
£87.99
Free Delivery

Carry-On 49 Key Folding Piano, White

2 to 4 days
£97.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Carry-on 49 Key Touch Sensitive Portable Folding Digital Piano - Black, Black
£92.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Thule Trolley Chasm Recycled Carry On 55 cm Deep Khaki Brown
£390.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £60.72
Travelpro Maxlite 5 Softside Expandable Carry on Suitcase with 4 Spinner Wheels, Lightweight Suitcase, Men and Women, International, Black, Carry on 49x39x20 cm
£197.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £67.50
Blackstar BA203012 Carry-on Folding Piano | 49 Keys Portable Piano Keyboard USB MIDI Controller with Built in USB Rechargeable Battery

Cheapest offer

LIGHTWEIGHT AND COMPACT 49-key foldable portable piano keyboard and MIDI controller, folds to 39cm and weighs just 1.01kg for optimal portability, practicality and functionality 8 HOUR BATTERY LIFE WITH BUILT-IN USB AND MIDI provides performance and convenience for traveling musicians and music enthusiasts IDEAL FOR CHILDREN, STUDENTS, PROFESSIONALS who want to play, learn and perform on a piano with full-width keys MANY DIGITAL INTERFACE DEMONSTRATION FUNCTIONS, including 6 metronome settings and 30 demo songs for a wide range of accompaniment exercises INCLUDE SUSTAIN PEDAL, TOTE BAG AND PIANO NOTE STICKERS for a full learning and performing experience
£66.50
amazon.co.uk