Julian Bowen Casa Set of 4 White and Oak Dining Chair - Wilko

Casa Dining Chairs Set of 4 White - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes

Julian Bowen Casa Set of 4 White and Oak Dining Chair - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Set Of 4 Casa Dining Chairs, White

3 to 5 days
£219.99
Delivery from £3.95

Set Of 4 Casa Dining Chairs - White and Oak

3-5 working days
£243.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Casa Pair of Dining Chairs - White & Oak

3 to 5 days
£245.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Julian Bowen Wood Casa Dining Chairs Set of 4
£276.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Casa Pair of Dining Chairs - Grey & Black
£199.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Homy Casa Set of 4 Dining Chairs Soft Chairs and Backrest Kitchen Chairs with Solid Metal Legs for Living Room Lounge Home Brown
£210.02
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Casa White Dining Table & 4 White Chairs
£390.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Casa Set of 2 Grey and Black Dining Chairs - Grey/Black - Wilko
£125.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Casa Set of 4 White and Oak Dining Chair - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Transform your space effortlessly with this Julian Bowen Casa Set of 4 White and Oak Dining Chairs. The chair features a timeless retro design reflecting the style of the 1950s combined with modern, contemporary colours. The dining chair has white lacquered seats and back panels with limed oak effect legs. The chairs are crafted from solid Malaysian hardwood and MDF to ensure long-lasting durability. Please note: This package will arrive in two different boxes.
£199.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)