Casio MS-20UC-LB Desktop Calculator Light Blue Display (Digits): 12 Solar Powered, Battery Operated 105 W x 23 H x 1 D Black

CASIO Desktop Calculator MS-20UC-LB, 12 Digits, in Trendy Colours, Tax Calculation, Time Conversion, Solar/Battery Operated

Casio MS-20UC-LB Desktop Calculator Light Blue Display (Digits): 12 Solar Powered, Battery Operated 105 W x 23 H x 1 D Black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.35
Delivery from £13.99

CASIO Desktop Calculator MS-20UC-LB, 12 Digits, in Trendy Colours, Tax Calculation, Time Conversion, Solar/Battery Operated

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.73
Delivery from £4.49

CASIO MS-20UC-LB 12 Digit Desk Calculator in Trendy Colours Tax Calculator Time

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.40
Free Delivery

Casio MS-20UC-LB Desktop Calculator Light Blue Display (Digits): 12 Solar Powered, Battery Operated 105 W x 23 H x 1 D Black

£24.38
Free Delivery
Casio MS-20UC-LB Desktop Calculator Light Blue Display (Digits): 12 Solar Powered, Battery Operated 105 W x 23 H x 1 D Black

Cheapest offer

Casio Solar/battery operated Size: 2.3cm high x 10.5cm wide x 14.95cm deep High-quality product
£19.35
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Casio Ms-200dq Calculator White
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CASIO MS-20YC small desktop calculator with time calculation, light green
£9.39
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CASIO MS-20YC small desktop calculator with time calculation, light pink
£9.39
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Casio Dj-120d Plus Calculator Black
£16.49
Compare 18 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
CASIO MS-20YC small desktop calculator with time calculation, white
£12.59
Compare 4 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95