CASIO Desktop Calculator MS-20UC-LB, 12 Digits, in Trendy Colours, Tax Calculation, Time Conversion, Solar/Battery Operated
Casio MS-20UC-LB Desktop Calculator Light Blue Display (Digits): 12 Solar Powered, Battery Operated 105 W x 23 H x 1 D Black
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.35
Delivery from £13.99
CASIO Desktop Calculator MS-20UC-LB, 12 Digits, in Trendy Colours, Tax Calculation, Time Conversion, Solar/Battery Operated
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.73
Delivery from £4.49
CASIO MS-20UC-LB 12 Digit Desk Calculator in Trendy Colours Tax Calculator Time
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.40
Free Delivery
Casio MS-20UC-LB Desktop Calculator Light Blue Display (Digits): 12 Solar Powered, Battery Operated 105 W x 23 H x 1 D Black
£24.38
Free Delivery
5 Variants from £7.80
Casio MS-20UC-PK / MS-20UC-GN 12 Digit Desktop Calculator Basic GREEN / PINK
£10.49
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
CASIO MS-20YC small desktop calculator with time calculation, light green
£9.39
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CASIO MS-20YC small desktop calculator with time calculation, light pink
£9.39
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CASIO MS-20YC small desktop calculator with time calculation, white
£12.59
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95