Casio FX-82CW Scientific Calculator with over 290 Functions and 4 Grayscale HD Natural Display

CASIO SCIENTIFIC CALCULATOR FX-82CW BOX

Casio FX-82CW Scientific Calculator with over 290 Functions and 4 Grayscale HD Natural Display

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.49
Delivery from £14.22

Casio FX-82CW Scientific Calculator with over 290 Functions and 4 Grayscale HD Natural Display

In stock
£27.60
Delivery from £13.99

Casio FX-82CW Scientific Calculator with over 290 Functions and 4 Grayscale HD N

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.28
Free Delivery
Casio FX-82CW Scientific Calculator with over 290 Functions and 4 Grayscale HD Natural Display

Cheapest offer

High resolution natural LCD display with 192 x 63 pixels with 4 levels of grey and icon menu Suitable for students and professionals 10 digits in mantissa and 2 in exponent Boxed scientific calculator Number of numbers/rows 17/1+10/1
£18.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk