CASO Design Vacu OneTouch Eco Kit Handheld Vacuum Sealer with 3 Glass Vacuum Containers, 10 Zip Bags and Food Manager Stickers, Wireless, Up to 150 Minutes Runtime, Rechargeable

Used Offers from

CASO Design Vacu OneTouch Eco Kit Handheld Vacuum Sealer with 3 Glass Vacuum Containers, 10 Zip Bags and Food Manager Stickers, Wireless, Up to 150 Minutes Runtime, Rechargeable

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£50.99
17.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

CASO Vacu OneTouch Eco-Set Vacuum Sealer - Black

3-5 working days
£52.99
Free Delivery

CASO Design Vacu OneTouch Eco Kit Handheld Vacuum Sealer with 3 Glass Vacuum Containers, 10 Zip Bags and Food Manager Stickers, Wireless, Up to 150 Minutes Runtime, Rechargeable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.74
Free Delivery

Caso Design OneTouch Vacuum Sealer Eco-Set - Black, Cordless Rechargeable, LED Display, Adjustable Pump, Containers and Bags, 01169

1-4 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

CASO Design Vacu OneTouch Eco Kit Handheld Vacuum Sealer with 3 Glass Vacuum Containers, 10 Zip Bags and Food Manager Stickers, Wireless, Up to 150 Minutes Runtime, Rechargeable

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

CASO Design OneTouch 01169 Vacuum Sealer Eco Set 5V - Size: 19.5 x 4.5 x 4.5cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

CASO Design OneTouch Vacuum Sealer Eco-Set, Black

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

CASO Vacu Zip Adapter Set - Vacuum Accessories Consisting of a Zip Adapter, a Vacuum Hose, 10 Caso Zip Bags and Caso Food Manager Sticker
£21.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caso VacuBoxx Eco Set, 3 Stackable Glass Containers, Includes Vacuum Hose & Adapter, Integrated Date Setting, BPA Free
£50.77
16.92 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CASO VacuBoxx R-Set - 4 - Extremely Stable Round Vacuum Containers Made of Borosilicate Glass, BPA-Free, Heat Resistant, Dishwasher Safe, Freezer Safe, Tasteless, Accurate
£58.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CASO Design Vacu OneTouch Eco Kit Handheld Vacuum Sealer with 3 Glass Vacuum Containers, 10 Zip Bags and Food Manager Stickers, Wireless, Up to 150 Minutes Runtime, Rechargeable

Cheapest offer

COMPATABILITY - The Caso Vacu OneTouch is compatible with all Caso vacuum containers (made of glass) and Caso zip bags. The stackable vacuum containers made of glass are particularly suitable for pressure-sensitive and liquid food. The Caso zip bags are particularly strong and tear-resistant with a material thickness of 150 μm and are also reusable and dishwasher safe. MANY EXTRAS - in addition to the hand vacuum sealer and the vacuum container set made of glass, other accessories - 10 zip bags (5 pieces 20 x 23 cm, 3 pieces 26 x 23 cm, 2 pieces 26 x 35 cm), 2 zip lockers, USB-C charging cable and 4 sheets Caso Food Manager stickers. LONG-LASTING BATTERY LIFE - The vacuum sealer has a long-lasting lithium-ion battery. Once charged, the CASO Vacu OneTouch lasts up to 150 minutes. However, vacuuming is also possible during charging. IDEAL FOR ON THE GO - the hand vacuum sealer is lightweight, small and fits in any pocket. Whether at home, travelling, on holiday or camping, it guarantees you freshness no matter where you are. FRESH FOOD FOR LONGER - under vacuum your food stays fresher for longer, completely natural without preservatives. Ideal for meat, fish, fruit, vegetables, desserts and much more. Valuable aromas, vitamins and minerals of the food remain reliably protected. Also ideal for portioning and storing food or cooking á la Sous Vide., Weight: 0.551155655 pounds, Manufacturer: CASO Design
£50.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk