CASO Vacu ZIP-Bags 26 x 35 cm, 20 Bags, SousVidea, BPA-Free, with 150 µm Extra Strong, Tear-Resistant, Reusable, for CASO (Hand) Vacuum Sealer with Zip Adapter, Includes Food Manager Sticker
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.44
1.52 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
CASO Vacu ZIP-Bags 26 x 35 cm, 20 Bags, SousVidea, BPA-Free, with 150 µm Extra Strong, Tear-Resistant, Reusable, for CASO (Hand) Vacuum Sealer with Zip Adapter, Includes Food Manager Sticker
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.64
Free Delivery
Caso Zip bags 01294 20 pcs Dimensions (W x L) 26 x 35 cm
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.86
Free Delivery
CASO Vacu ZIP-Bags 26 x 35 cm, 20 Bags, SousVidea, BPA-Free, with 150 µm Extra Strong, Tear-Resistant, Reusable, for CASO (Hand) Vacuum Sealer with Zip Adapter, Includes Food Manager Sticker
In stock
£35.58
Free Delivery
Caso Design Vacu Zip Vacuum Sealer Food Bags With Zip 26x35 cm 20 Pack
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.63
Delivery from £14.23
Similar products
CASO Vacu ZIP-Bags Set - 20 Foil Bags in 3 Different Sizes, Extra Strong and Tear-Resistant (150 μm), Reusable, SousVide, Includes 2 Vacu ZIP-Locker and 4 Sheets of Food Manager Stickers
£23.33
1.17 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CASO Design Vacu OneTouch Eco Kit Handheld Vacuum Sealer with 3 Glass Vacuum Containers, 10 Zip Bags and Food Manager Stickers, Wireless, Up to 150 Minutes Runtime, Rechargeable
£38.99
13.0 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CASO Vacu Zip Adapter Set - Vacuum Accessories Consisting of a Zip Adapter, a Vacuum Hose, 10 Caso Zip Bags and Caso Food Manager Sticker
£21.46
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery