Cast Iron Chiminea Outdoor Garden Patio Heater Log Fire Pit Burner Wood Chimney Chimenea BBQ Spark Guard FREE Poker Barbeque Toasting Rack & 10m Union Jack Bunting 25 Double Sided Flags

Cast Iron Chiminea Outdoor Garden Patio Heater Log Fire Pit Burner Wood Chimney Chimenea BBQ Spark Guard FREE Poker Barbeque Toasting Rack & 10m Union Jack Bunting 25 Double Sided Flags Black

Cast Iron Chiminea Outdoor Garden Patio Heater Log Fire Pit Burner Wood Chimney Chimenea BBQ Spark Guard FREE Poker Barbeque Toasting Rack & 10m Union Jack Bunting 25 Double Sided Flags

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£194.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Cast Iron Chimenea & Union Jack Bunting

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£194.99
Free Delivery

Cast Iron Chiminea Garden Heater Log Fire Pit Burner Chimenea Union Jack Bunting

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£194.99
GBP 194.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Cast Iron Chiminea Garden Heater Log Fire Pit Burner Union Jack Bunting

Cheapest Total Price
£194.99
Free Delivery

Cast Iron Chiminea Outdoor Garden Patio Heater Log Fire Pit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.99
Free Delivery

Cast Iron Chiminea Outdoor Garden Patio Heater Log Fire Pit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.99
Free Delivery
Cast Iron Chiminea Outdoor Garden Patio Heater Log Fire Pit Burner Wood Chimney Chimenea BBQ Spark Guard FREE Poker Barbeque Toasting Rack & 10m Union Jack Bunting 25 Double Sided Flags

Cheapest offer

Crafted from durable cast iron with a striking bronze effect finish, this chiminea brings an eye-catching focal point to your garden while creating a warm and cosy atmosphere you can enjoy with friends and family long into the night. Take control of the fire using the adjustable air vent and poker stick included. The air vent lets you regulate the airflow, giving you the ability to monitor and adjust the intensity of the flames to your liking, while the poker stick allows you to safely rearrange the logs for optimal burning, ensuring a cosy and efficient fire experience. Transform your chiminea into a grilling station with addition of the stainless-steel BBQ rack. With even heat distribution you can quickly cook up barbequed snacks or roast marshmallows for s’mores, whilst still enjoying the ambiance of the crackling fire. Measuring an impressive 10m in length, this high-quality Union Jack bunting can be hung in various configurations and settings to add a touch of patriotic flair to any event. Each of the 25 double sided triangle flags are carefully designed using impressive screen-printing methods to ensure they have a perfect finish with vibrant colours., Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£194.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Monstershop Cast Iron Chiminea
£159.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fire Pit Chiminea Cast Iron 112x44cm
£109.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charles Bentley Extra Large Cast Iron Chiminea, Bronze
£124.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CASTMASTER COOKWARE Long Handled Cast Iron Burger Iron for Camping Fire Chiminea Stove
£16.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99