Castelli Body Paint V Tt Long Sleeve Race Suit Grey M Men M Black

Castelli Body Paint V TT Skinsuit Black - M

Castelli Body Paint V Tt Long Sleeve Race Suit Grey M Men M Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£184.49
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Body Paint V TT Skinsuit Black - M

Delivery in 4 days
£193.90
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Body Paint V TT Cycling Speedsuit Black

2 to 3 days
£230.00
Free Delivery

Castelli - Body Paint V TT Speedsuit - Cycling skinsuit size M, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£275.95
Free Delivery
Castelli Body Paint V Tt Long Sleeve Race Suit Grey M Men M Black

Cheapest offer

Bullet Points.Pure speed equipment, created for WorldTour racing Developed using years of experience of CFD analysis, wind tunnel testing, and WorldTour racing Fabrics developed and tested extensively for maximum aerodynamics at speeds of 45 km/h and above Reduced seaming for maximum aerodynamics No-sew mesh race number holder to prevent number flapping in wind Extra-long legs with flat leg endings with PU grip elastic on the inside.Overview Description.Having access to the fastest riders in the world definitely has its benefits.And thanks to the UCI rules stating that we need to make this product commercially available, those benefits can also be offered to you.After spending countless hours in the wind tunnel at the Polytechnic University of Milan, we´ve tested and optimized this new Body Paint V TT suit to be the fastest for the widest range of conditions.The real benefits of the suit are felt at speeds above 45 km/h, and the suit is optimized for extreme time trial positions.The fa
£184.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Castelli Body Paint 4 full suit.X Rosso Corsa short black - L
£116.83
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
CASTELLI Men's Body Paint 4.x Speed Suit Ls Short, Silver Grey/Black, S
£198.89
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Castelli Body Paint 4 full suit.X Rosso Corsa short black - M
£116.83
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Body Paint V TT Skinsuit Light Grey Smoke Grey - S
£178.65
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Body Paint V TT Skinsuit Black - L
£193.90
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99