Castelli Competizione 2 Short Bib Blue, Size M

Castelli Competizione 2 Bib Shorts navy blue - M

Castelli Competizione 2 Short Bib Blue, Size M

Cheapest Price
1 to 3 business days
£82.08
Delivery from £9.54

Castelli - Competizione 2 Bibshort - Cycling bottoms size M, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£89.96
Free Delivery
Castelli Competizione 2 Short Bib Blue, Size M

Cheapest offer

Castelli Competizione 2: Performance and comfort for your rides The Competizione 2 bib shorts from Castelli are designed to offer a perfect balance between advanced technology and accessibility, providing a comfortable fit and high-performance features for passionate cyclists. Material and Fabric Technology: Affinity Pro Lycra® fabric on the inside of the leg for exceptional stretch and rebound; textured Vortex V2 fabric on the legs to enhance aerodynamics. Breathability Features: Updated straps with mesh at the back for greater breathability, while the front straps are made of a light and comfortable elastic for hours in the saddle. Fit and Comfort Details: Raw-edge leg gripper with integrated silicone to ensure a comfortable and secure fit; flat seams for greater comfort. Chamois: KISS Air2, which provides all-day comfort and represents maximum value. Weight: 176 g. Recommended Temperature of Use: Between 15°C and 35°C. Fit: Tailored.
£82.08
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en

Similar products

Castelli Competizione 2 Gloves Black Silver - XS
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Castelli Competizione 2 Soudal Quick-step 2023 Short Sleeve Jersey Multicolor L Woman
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
CASTELLI 4233186 COMPETIZIONE 2 W JRS Women's Sweatshirt DARK BLUE/WHITE M
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
CASTELLI 4522036-383 COMPETIZIONE 2 GLOVE Unisex Gloves Electric Lime/Black-Blue-Magen XXL
£41.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CASTELLI 4233186 COMPETIZIONE 2 W JRS Women's Sweatshirt DARK BLUE/WHITE XL
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99