Castelli Prima 2 DT Bib Shorts Black Women - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£74.49
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Prima 2 DT Women's Bib Shorts - SS26 - Black / Large

2-3 days
£89.95
Free Delivery

Castelli Prima 2 Dt Bib Shorts Black L Woman L Black / Black

1 working day(s)
£122.49
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prima 2 DT Bib Shorts Black Women - L

Cheapest offer

The Castelli Prima 2 DT Women Bib Shorts are made with the new Pro2 Dry Soft fabric, which has a smooth, matte finish that feels cool against the skin while ensuring high muscle support and quick drying. It features embroidered reflective details, and the leg hem has a woven anti-slip band in the fabric.Kiss Air 2 Chamois: High-performance chamois for all conditions. Single-piece construction with infinitely variable thickness. Updated in 2019 with more supportive padding and a softer, more elastic fabric next to the skin. Ideal for long distances of more than 4/5 hours.
£74.49
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Castelli Prima 2 DT Bib Shorts Navy Blue Women - L
£84.65
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prima 2 DT Bib Shorts Navy Blue Women - M
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prima 2 Cycling Shorts Dark Blue Women - S
£72.79
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prima 2 DT Bib Shorts Navy Blue Women - XL
£80.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prima 2 DT Bib Shorts Navy Blue Women - XS
£80.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99