Castelli Prima 2 Shorts Grey L Woman L Dark Grey / Pool Blue

Castelli Prima 2 Shorts

Castelli Prima 2 Shorts Grey L Woman L Dark Grey / Pool Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Prima 2 Cycling Shorts Dark Grey Women - L

Delivery in 4 days
£71.10
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli - Women's Prima 2 Short - Cycling bottoms size L, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£111.50
Free Delivery
Castelli Prima 2 Shorts Grey L Woman L Dark Grey / Pool Blue

Cheapest offer

Castelli Prima 2 Women´s Cycling Shorts: Ultimate Comfort for Every RideDiscover the perfect fusion of comfort, performance, and style with the Castelli Prima 2 Women´s Cycling Shorts. Designed for female cyclists who demand quality and a flawless fit without the complexity of bib straps, these shorts are your ideal partner for everything from quick spins to long-distance endurance adventures. This short was made with you in mind first.Experience a new level of comfort from the moment you put them on. The fabric is soft and stretchy and feels amazing on the skin while giving you support where you need it. Crafted from Castelli´s premium ProDry Soft material, it offers a beautiful matte finish that looks as good as it feels, while providing excellent moisture management to keep you dry and comfortable mile after mile. The compressive yet gentle nature of the fabric supports your muscles without ever feeling restrictive, allowing for complete freedom of movement on the bike.At the heart
£66.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Castelli Prima 2 DT Bib Shorts Navy Blue Women - L
£84.65
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prima 2 DT Bib Shorts Navy Blue Women - M
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prima 2 Cycling Shorts Dark Blue Women - S
£72.79
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prima 2 DT Bib Shorts Navy Blue Women - XL
£80.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prima 2 DT Bib Shorts Navy Blue Women - XS
£80.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99