Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Short Sleeve Jersey Sky Blue - S

Castelli - Prologo Lite 2 Jersey - Cycling jersey size S, grey

Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Short Sleeve Jersey Sky Blue - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£78.65
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Short Sleeve Jersey Blue S Men

1 working day(s)
£95.99
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli - Prologo Lite 2 Jersey - Cycling jersey size S, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£114.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Castelli - Prologo Lite 2 Jersey - Cycling jersey size M, grey
£78.65
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Short Sleeve Jersey Sky Blue - L
£78.65
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Short Sleeve Jersey Red L Man
£79.51
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli - Prologo Lite 2 Jersey - Cycling jersey size XL, grey
£78.65
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Short Sleeve Jersey Red XL Man
£79.51
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Short Sleeve Jersey Sky Blue - S

Cheapest offer

The Castelli Prologo Lite 2 short-sleeved Jersey is a contemporary reinterpretation of a Castelli icon, updated with meticulous attention to detail and a design inspired by the world of fashion. Its clean lines, distinctive branding and modern proportions make it just as suitable for a café terrace as for a bike race.Although its aesthetics are refined, the performance remains unmistakably Castelli: lightweight, breathable fabrics provide all-day comfort, while the aerodynamic fit enhances both speed and style. The minimalist placement of the logo and tonal graphic details reflect Castelli’s iconic design: understated and on point.
£78.65
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk