Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Short Sleeve Jersey Red XL Men XL Red / Bordeaux

Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Short Sleeve Jersey Red XL Man

Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Short Sleeve Jersey Red XL Men XL Red / Bordeaux

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Jersey Red, Size XL

1 to 3 business days
£73.54
Delivery from £9.54
Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Short Sleeve Jersey Red XL Men XL Red / Bordeaux

Cheapest offer

Bullet Points.Ultra-breathable 100% polyester fabric made from 66% recycled yarns Raw-cut welded sleeve endings to keep sleeves from riding up Full-length YKK® Vislon® zipper with easy-use Castelli scorpion zipper pull 3 back pockets with fourth zippered security pocket for valuables Silicone gripper elastic at waist.Overview Description.The Prologo Lite 2 Jersey is a contemporary reimagining of a Castelli icon - updated with a sharp eye for detail and a design sensibility drawn from the fashion world.Clean lines, elevated branding, and modern proportions make it as relevant on the café terrace as it is in the paceline.While its aesthetic is refined, the performance remains unmistakably Castelli:lightweight, breathable fabrics deliver daylong comfort, while a streamlined fit supports both speed and style.The minimalist logo placement and tonal graphic cues reflect Castelli´s iconic design - understated and on point.This isn´t just a nod to the past.It´s a statement for the present.Prod
£68.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Short Sleeve Jersey Black - L
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Red jersey, Size S
£73.54
Compare 2 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Short Sleeve Jersey Black - S
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Short Sleeve Jersey Black - M
£69.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Short Sleeve Jersey Black - XL
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99