Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Jersey Red, Size S

Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Red jersey, Size S

Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Jersey Red, Size S

Cheapest Price
1 to 3 business days
£76.69
Delivery from £9.54

Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Short Sleeve Jersey Burgundy Red - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£79.51
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Short Sleeve Jersey Red S Men

1 working day(s)
£95.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Castelli - Prologo Lite 2 Jersey - Cycling jersey size M, grey
£78.65
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Short Sleeve Jersey Sky Blue - L
£78.65
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Short Sleeve Jersey Red L Man
£76.69
Compare 3 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Castelli - Prologo Lite 2 Jersey - Cycling jersey size S, grey
£78.65
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli - Prologo Lite 2 Jersey - Cycling jersey size XL, grey
£78.65
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Jersey Red, Size S

Cheapest offer

Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Jersey: contemporary style and aerodynamic performance The Castelli Prologo Lite 2 combines modern design with high-level technical features. Made from ultra-breathable fabric with an aerodynamic fit, it offers comfort and efficiency both for training sessions and demanding rides. Material: 100% polyester (66% recycled yarns) Fabric technology: Ultra-breathable fabric Breathability: High breathability Fit: Aerodynamic fit with raw-cut sleeves Additional details: YKK® Vislon® zipper, 3 rear pockets + 1 zip pocket, waist with silicone gripper
£76.69
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en