Castelli Squadra Stretch Jacket Silver Dark Grey Women - M

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£52.47
Delivery from £8.99

Castelli Squadra Stretch Jacket Silver M Woman M Silver / Dark Grey

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Women's Squadra Stretch Long Sleeve Reflective Performance Cycling Jacket - Black 12

3 to 7 days
£65.00
Delivery from £4.99

CASTELLI 4521529-870 SQUADRA STRETCH W JACKET Women's Jacket SILVER GRAY/DARK GRAY M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

CASTELLI 4521529-870 SQUADRA STRETCH W JACKET Women's Jacket SILVER GRAY/DARK GRAY M

£71.18
Free Delivery

CASTELLI 4521529-870 SQUADRA STRETCH W JACKET Women's Jacket SILVER GRAY/DARK GRAY M

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£113.00
Delivery from £20.00
Castelli Squadra Stretch Jacket Silver Dark Grey Women - M

Cheapest offer

The Castelli Squadra Stretch Light Windbreaker Jacket for women offers wind protection for cool weather rides or long descents. Stretch panels keep the jacket close to the body and eliminate the possibility of the fabric flapping. Mesh side panels allow for optimal breathability during use. It can be easily folded into your pocket for those times when you don't need to use it.Features:- Windproof nylon ripstop fabric coated on the front and back as well as on the front of the sleeves- Tightly knit elastic panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a snug fit- High collar to prevent drafts- Reflective detailing on chest and lower back- Temperature range: 10º / 18º C- Weight: 99 g (Size S)
£52.47
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Castelli Squadra Stretch Light Windproof Jacket Black Dark grey - XL
£48.23
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Squadra Stretch Wind Vest Lime Green Electric Grey - XL
£38.07
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Squadra Stretch Light Windproof Jacket Black Dark grey - L
£48.23
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Squadra Stretch Cycling Vest - Electric Lime / Dark Grey / Small
£33.99
Compare 5 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Castelli Squadra Stretch Light Windproof Jacket Black Dark grey - XXL
£48.23
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99