Igenix IG4018 18 Litre Catering Urn, Instant Hot Water Boiler, Tea Urn for Home Brewing, Commercial or Office Use, Stainless Steel

Used Offers from £71.99

Igenix IG4018 18 Litre Catering Urn, Instant Hot Water Boiler, Tea Urn for Home Brewing, Commercial or Office Use, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

18 Litre Catering Urn Stainless Steel, Igenix IG4018

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£62.99
Free Delivery

Catering Urn & Hot Water Boiler, 17 Litre, Stainless Steel, Igenix IG4018

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

igenix 18 Litre Catering Urn, Hot Water Boiler

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£62.99
Free Delivery

Igenix IG4018 18L Hot Water 1650W Catering Urn - Stainless Steel, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£62.99
Delivery from £3.95

Igenix Catering Urn & Hot Water Boiler, 17 Litre

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

Igenix Catering Urn & Hot Water Boiler, 17 Litre in Silver Igenix Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£62.99

Igenix IG4018 18 Litre Catering Urn 49 x 34.8 x 34.5 Silver

3-7 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Igenix 18L 2500W Stainless Steel Catering Urn

3 working days
£84.98
• 1
• 2

2 Variants from £49.99

Igenix IG4018 18 Litre Catering Urn, Instant Hot Water Boiler, Tea Urn for Home Brewing, Commercial or Office Use, Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Large 18L Capacity Keep Warm Function Adjustable Thermostat 30 - 100?C Boil Dry Cut Off Overheat Protection On/Off Power Indicator Clear Water Gauge Automatically Turns Off When Water Boils Locking Lid and Cool Touch Handles Non-Drip Tap Concealed Heating Element Stainless Steel Single Wall Construction Product Dimensions (mm): H:495 x W:355 x D:345 Package Dimensions (mm): H:540 x W:330 x D:330 Net Weight: 2.64kg Gross Weight: 3.46kg, Weight: 9.04 pounds, Manufacturer: Igenix
£62.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk