Caterpillar Essentials Body Warmer - Black - Large

Used Offers from

Caterpillar Essentials Body Warmer - Black - Large

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£38.10
Free Delivery

CAT Essentials Body Warmer L

3 to 5 days
£39.00
Delivery from £3.99

Caterpillar Unisex Adult Essentials Quilted Body Warmer (L) (Black)

In stock
£39.94
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Essentials Body Warmer in Black | Size: Large Caterpillar Black L

3-5 working days
£40.00

Caterpillar Essentials Body Warmer Size Lge Black 33809-57754-05

3-5 working days
£40.44
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Unisex Adult Essentials Quilted Body Warmer (L) (Black)

In stock
£43.95
Free Delivery

Cat Men’s Essentials Body Warmer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.95
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Unisex Adult Essentials Quilted Body Warmer (L) (Black)

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Essentials Body Warmer Lge Black

3-7 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Caterpillar Essentials Body Warmer - Black - Medium
£38.10
Compare 19 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Body Warmer - Dark Shadow - X Large
£38.10
Compare 7 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Body Warmer - Black - Small
£38.10
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Body Warmer - Black - X Large
£38.10
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
CAT Essentials Body Warmer, Grey S
£51.86
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Body Warmer - Black - Large

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Essentials Body Warmer delivers insulated warmth engineered for layering in demanding work environments. Designed as a core temperature management solution, this bodywarmer functions effectively beneath outer jackets or over fleece and base layers. The fitted construction ensures streamlined mobility without bulk, with sizing recommendations suggesting one size larger than standard for optimal comfort. Front zip closure with branded pulls provides secure fastening, while the full-length interior storm flap delivers enhanced weather protection. Practical storage features include contrast yellow chest pocket with logo pull, lower reach kanga pockets for hand warming, and an interior pocket with hook and loop closure. The adjustable bottom opening with cordlock allows customised fit adaptation across varying conditions. Features & Benefits: Insulated construction maintaining core body temperature during cold weather operations. Fitted design optimised for layering under ja
£38.10
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk