Caterpillar Essentials Body Warmer - Dark Shadow - X Large

Used Offers from

Caterpillar Essentials Body Warmer - Dark Shadow - X Large

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£38.10
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Essentials Body Warmer in Black | Size: XL Caterpillar Black XL

3-5 working days
£40.00

Caterpillar Essentials Body Warmer Size XL Black 33809-57755-06

3-5 working days
£40.44
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Essentials Body Warmer XL Grey

3-7 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Caterpillar CAT Workwear Mens Essentials Quilted Bodywarmer Gilet

In stock
£45.23
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Workwear Mens Essentials Quilted Bodywarmer Gilet

In stock
£48.95
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Workwear Mens Essentials Quilted Bodywarmer Gilet

In stock
£49.25
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Workwear Mens Essentials Quilted Bodywarmer Gilet

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Workwear Mens Essentials Quilted Bodywarmer Gilet

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Caterpillar Essentials Body Warmer - Black - Large
£38.10
Compare 18 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Body Warmer - Black - Medium
£38.10
Compare 19 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Body Warmer - Black - Small
£38.10
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Body Warmer - Black - X Large
£38.10
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
CAT Essentials Body Warmer, Grey S
£51.86
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Body Warmer - Dark Shadow - X Large

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Essentials Bodywarmer delivers reliable insulated performance engineered for layering versatility in demanding outdoor and worksite conditions. Designed as a fitted garment, sizing up is recommended for optimal comfort and freedom of movement. This bodywarmer provides essential core warmth whether worn beneath an outer jacket or layered over fleece and base layers. The front zip closure with logo pull ensures quick on-off convenience, while the full-length interior storm flap blocks draughts and retains heat. Practical storage includes a contrast yellow chest pocket with logo pull, lower reach kanga pockets for hand warming, and an interior pocket with hook and loop closure for secure valuables. The adjustable bottom opening with cordlock allows customised fit and weather protection. Features & Benefits: Insulated construction provides core warmth for layering in cold conditions. Fitted design with sizing-up recommended for optimal comfort and movement. Front zip closur
£38.10
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk