Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt - Navy - Large

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£25.19
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Workwear Mens Essentials Durable Work Polo Shirt

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Workwear Mens Essentials Durable Work Polo Shirt

In stock
£29.87
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Workwear Mens Essentials Durable Work Polo Shirt

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Workwear Mens Essentials Durable Work Polo Shirt

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.04
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Workwear Mens Essentials Durable Work Polo Shirt

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£30.10
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Essentials navy blue polo-shirt #1620023

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Workwear Mens Essentials Durable Work Polo Shirt

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Workwear Mens Essentials Durable Work Polo Shirt

In stock
£31.99
Delivery from £5.00
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt - Navy - Large

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt combines soft cotton pique construction with professional styling for multiple workwear applications. The classic polo design features a three-button front placket, rib-knit collar and cuffs, delivering comfort across extended wear. Signature CAT branding includes a silicone logo label positioned on the left sleeve hem. Side seam vents provide improved mobility during active tasks, while double-needle stitching reinforces critical seams for long-term durability. The fitted design accommodates a range of professional environments, from workshop settings to client-facing roles. This garment runs fitted, with sizing up recommended for optimal comfort. Features & Benefits: Soft cotton pique fabric for comfort during extended wear. Three-button front placket with rib-knit collar and cuffs for classic polo styling. Side seam vents improve mobility and movement during active tasks. Double-needle stitching reinforces durability in high-wear areas. Silicone
£25.19
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Size Lge Black 33812-57764-05
£25.00
Compare 12 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Size Med Black 33812-57764-04
£26.34
Compare 12 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Size XL Black 33812-57764-06
£26.34
Compare 13 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Size XL Dark Grey 33812-57765-06
£25.98
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Size XXL Black 33812-57764-07
£26.34
Compare 4 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery