Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt - Navy - Medium

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£25.98
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Workwear Mens Essentials Durable Work Polo Shirt

In stock
£29.48
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Workwear Mens Essentials Durable Work Polo Shirt

In stock
£29.87
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Workwear Mens Essentials Durable Work Polo Shirt

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.04
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Workwear Mens Essentials Durable Work Polo Shirt

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£30.10
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Essentials navy blue polo-shirt #1620023

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Workwear Mens Essentials Durable Work Polo Shirt

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Workwear Mens Essentials Durable Work Polo Shirt

In stock
£31.99
Delivery from £5.00

Caterpillar CAT Workwear Mens Essentials Durable Work Polo Shirt

In stock
£32.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt - Navy - Medium

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt combines soft cotton pique construction with professional styling for workday comfort. The classic polo design features a three-button front placket, rib-knit collar and cuffs, complemented by signature CAT branding details. Side seam vents improve mobility during active tasks, while double needle stitching throughout delivers reinforced durability for extended wear. The silicone logo label on the left sleeve hem provides understated brand identification. This fitted garment is designed for a tailored appearance. Ordering one size up is recommended for optimal comfort and fit. Available in navy colourway in medium sizing. Features & Benefits: Soft cotton pique fabric for comfortable all-day wear. Three-button front placket with rib-knit collar and cuffs for classic polo styling. Side seam vents providing improved mobility and freedom of movement. Double needle stitching reinforces durability across high-wear areas. Silicone logo label on left sleev
£25.98
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Size Lge Black 33812-57764-05
£25.00
Compare 12 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt - Black - Medium
£26.34
Compare 12 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Size XL Black 33812-57764-06
£26.34
Compare 13 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt - Navy - Large
£25.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Size XL Dark Grey 33812-57765-06
£25.98
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery