Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt - Dark Heather Grey - Medium

Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Size Med Dark Grey 33812-57765-04

Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt - Dark Heather Grey - Medium

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£26.34
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Essentials Dark Heather Grey Polo-shirt #1620023

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Dark Heather

£41.53
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt - Dark Heather Grey - Medium

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt delivers professional styling combined with practical functionality for work and casual environments. Constructed from soft cotton pique fabric, this fitted polo features a classic three-button front placket, rib-knit collar and cuffs, and signature CAT branding. The side seam vents provide enhanced mobility during active tasks, while double needle stitching throughout ensures long-lasting construction. A silicone logo label on the left sleeve hem adds distinctive brand identification. This fitted garment is designed with a tailored profile, and ordering one size up is recommended for optimal comfort. The Dark Heather Grey colourway provides suitable styling for diverse professional and casual applications. Features & Benefits: Soft cotton pique construction for comfort and breathability. Side seam vents for improved range of motion during work tasks. Double needle stitching delivers enhanced durability and longevity. Rib-knit collar and cuffs main
£26.34
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Size Lge Black 33812-57764-05
£25.00
Compare 12 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Size Med Black 33812-57764-04
£26.34
Compare 12 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Size XL Black 33812-57764-06
£26.34
Compare 13 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt - Navy - Large
£25.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Size XL Dark Grey 33812-57765-06
£25.98
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery