Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt - Dark Heather Grey - Small

Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Size Sml Dark Grey 33812-57765-03

Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt - Dark Heather Grey - Small

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£25.00
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Essentials Dark Heather Grey Polo-shirt #1620023

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Dark Heather

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.53
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt - Dark Heather Grey - Small

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt combines soft cotton pique construction with professional styling engineered for workplace and casual applications. This classic polo features a three-button front placket, rib-knit collar and cuffs, complemented by signature CAT branding details. The side seam vent design delivers enhanced mobility during active tasks, while double needle stitching throughout ensures long-term durability in regular-use environments. The silicone logo label on the left sleeve hem provides authentic Caterpillar identification. This fitted garment is available in Dark Heather Grey, size Small. Caterpillar recommends ordering one size up from your usual fit to ensure optimal comfort and movement across varied applications. Features & Benefits: Soft cotton pique fabric for comfort and breathability in daily wear. Three-button front placket with rib-knit collar and cuffs for classic polo styling. Side seam vent construction providing additional mobility and range of mot
£25.00
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Size Lge Black 33812-57764-05
£25.00
Compare 12 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Size Med Black 33812-57764-04
£26.34
Compare 12 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Size XL Black 33812-57764-06
£26.34
Compare 13 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt - Navy - Large
£25.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Size XL Dark Grey 33812-57765-06
£25.98
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery