Caterpillar Essentials Short Sleeve T-Shirt - Dark Heather Grey - Medium

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£17.17
Free Delivery

T-Shirt Essential Dark Grey M

In stock
£20.02
Free Delivery

T-Shirt Essential Dark Grey M

In stock
£20.10
Free Delivery

T-Shirt Essential Dark Grey M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.28
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Essentials heather grey cotton short-sleeve T-shirt #1510590

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.20
Free Delivery

T-Shirt Essential Dark Grey M

In stock
£22.99
Delivery from £5.00

T-Shirt Essential Dark Grey M

In stock
£26.25
Delivery from £1.99

Caterpillar Essentials Short sleeve T shirt Dark Heather

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.80
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Short Sleeve T-Shirt - Dark Heather Grey - Medium

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Essentials Short-Sleeve T-Shirt features a soft 70% cotton and 30% viscose blend fabric construction designed for all-day comfort. This medium-sized t-shirt in Dark Heather Grey combines natural cotton breathability with viscose softness. The rib knit collar ensures shape retention and durability through repeated use. A tagless back neck design eliminates irritation, while the silicone logo label on the left sleeve hem adds subtle branding detail. This fitted garment is designed with a streamlined profile. Sizing guidance recommends ordering one size up for optimal fit and comfort across extended wear periods. Features & Benefits: 70% cotton and 30% viscose blend for soft, breathable fabric. Rib knit collar providing enhanced durability and shape retention. Tagless back neck design eliminating label irritation. Silicone logo label positioned on left sleeve hem for subtle branding. Fitted garment design with recommendation to order one size up for optimal fit. Colour: Da
£17.17
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Essentials Short-Sleeve T-Shirt Size XXL Green 33813-71801-07
£14.18
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Short-Sleeve T-Shirt Size Med Green 33813-71801-04
£21.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Short-Sleeve T-Shirt Size XL Green 33813-71801-06
£14.18
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Short Sleeve T-Shirt - Marsh - Large
£14.18
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Short-Sleeve T-Shirt Size Sml Green 33813-71801-03
£15.49
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery