Caterpillar Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot - Brown - Size 6

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£84.52
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Male Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot, Brown, 6

In stock
£89.92
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Male Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot, Brown, 6

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.97
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Male Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot, Brown, 6

In stock
£96.90
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Exposition S3 steel toe work safety Chelsea dealer boots

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.90
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Male Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot, Brown, 6

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£98.93
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Male Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot, Brown, 6

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Exposition S3 Men Chelsea Footwear Steel Toe Safety Dealer Work Boot

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Exposition S3 Men Chelsea Footwear Steel Toe Safety Dealer Work Boot

£99.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Caterpillar Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot - Brown - Size 6

Cheapest offer

The CAT Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot combines lightweight engineering with advanced cushioning technology for professional work environments. The LEAP Technology foam delivers superior energy return and durable rebounding, reducing fatigue during extended wear. The steel toe construction provides essential impact and compression protection, while the nylon mesh lining ensures breathability throughout demanding shifts. SRX slip resistance technology exceeds industry standards, reducing workplace slip and fall risks on oil and water-exposed surfaces. The T1450 rubber outsole resists abrasion, puncture and heat exposure in challenging conditions. Cement construction ensures long-term durability, while the nylon shank delivers structural support and stability. The breathable sock lining features CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odour control. Features & Benefits: LEAP Technology foam provides lightweight cushioning with superior energy return for reduced fatigue. SRX slip resistance exceeds ind
£84.52
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot Brown Size 8, Brown
£84.52
Compare 13 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot - Brown - Size 11
£84.52
Compare 17 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot Brown Size 7, Brown
£84.52
Compare 17 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot - Brown - Size 10
£84.52
Compare 18 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot - Brown - Size 9
£84.52
Compare 17 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery