Caterpillar Operator FX Trousers - Black - 36" Waist / 30" Leg

Caterpillar Operator Fx Trouser Size 36 27933-46997-06

Caterpillar Operator FX Trousers - Black - 36" Waist / 30" Leg

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£57.48
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser Black

In stock
£59.74
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.40
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£64.37
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser Black

In stock
£66.50
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser Black

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Operator FX Trousers

Unknown
£72.95
Delivery from £5.95

Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.96
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Operator FX Trousers - Black - 36" Waist / 30" Leg

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Operator Flex Trouser delivers professional-grade workwear engineered for operators requiring improved mobility during demanding vehicle operation. Designed with strategically positioned stretch panels, this trouser accommodates natural movement patterns. Side waist stretch panel gussets and knee-positioned stretch zones provide unrestricted range of motion during climbing, sitting and bending activities. The rectangle-shaped crotch gusset further improves movement freedom in operational environments. Purposefully designed pockets ensure essential items remain accessible throughout shifts. The bellowed side cargo pocket features secure flap closure with layered multipurpose compartments, while front slash pockets incorporate logo metal rivets and an action zip pocket delivers secure storage. Features & Benefits: Side waist stretch panel gussets for improved comfort and unrestricted movement. Stretch panels positioned at back of knees for improved flexibility during dyna
£57.48
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Operator FX Black 32 R Trousers 60% Cotton/38% Polyester/2% Spandex
£58.79
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Caterpillar Operator FX Trousers - Black - 36" Waist / 32" Leg
£61.00
Compare 5 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser Black
£88.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser Black
£71.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Operator FX Trousers - Black - 32" Waist / 32" Leg
£56.99
Compare 13 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery